Tree Issues Archived

Fort Hill Avenue Gloucester, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 110

Issue ID:

4231401

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Tree Issues

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported via:

http://gloucester-ma.gov

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

There is a large fallen tree that is blocking my driveway. Not sure who to contact for help so any leads are appreciated!! Thank you!

also asked...
Q. Is the tree blocking a road or sidewalk
A. Yes

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...