Missed Trash or Recycling Pickup Archived

43 Western Ave Gloucester, MA 01930, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3030

Issue ID:

4223848

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Missed Trash or Recycling Pickup

Viewed:

89 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Big Belly door open.

also asked...
Q. Is this a missed trash pickup or missed recycling pickup?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What day of the week is your normal pick-up scheduled?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Was a bulk item not collected?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is trash on private property?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...