Snow/Ice Removal Archived

102 Rogers St Gloucester, MA 01930, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4219539

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Snow/Ice Removal

Viewed:

54 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

Sidewalk adjacent to Walgreens parking lot & Roger Street is on shoveled/covered with snow


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Rose - Dept Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Kim (Registered User)

  • Kim (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.