Sidewalks Archived

250 17th Ave S Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 530365

Issue ID:

4208812

Submitted To:

City of Wisconsin Rapids

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

65 times

Neighborhood:

Wisconsin Rapids

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk not shoveled

also asked...
Q. What type of sidewalk problem is this? Check all that apply.
A. Sidewalk snow covered / unshoveled

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.