Acknowledged by: Pinellas Park, FL

Other Requests for Information Acknowledged

54th St North Pinellas Park, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4205447

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Other Requests for Information

Viewed:

637 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

The city recently (at least a few weeks ago) dug up the road to repair a pipe. They put gravel down but have not been back to pave. Is there an ETA on the repaving of this road?


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.