Acknowledged by: Gloucester, MA

Street Light Issue Acknowledged

Marble Road Gloucester, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 36460

Issue ID:

4201006

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Street Light Issue

Viewed:

176 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light across from 20 Marble Rd blinks on and off

also asked...
Q. What is the street light issue?
A. Other (please describe in the description field)
Q. Please provide the pole number of the affected street light if possible.
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.