Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

1328 4th St S St. Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4158950

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

702 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Duke energy continues to use this as a parking lot for the patrons of the sugar room across the street even though they never got the required permits.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Zoning violation

27 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.