Litter - Street Litter Container - Broken Archived

Frontage Road Oakland, CA 94612, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 67135

Issue ID:

4154715

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Litter - Street Litter Container - Broken

Viewed:

67 times

Neighborhood:

Prescott Oakland Point

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

795785

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash dumped on frontage


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.