Street Maintenance broken grate Archived

1079-1103 Clairemont Ave Decatur GA 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 465

Issue ID:

4124628

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Street Maintenance

Viewed:

47 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported:

on

Description

broken grate. According to the "Decatur City" sign that is north of this location, this location is inside the City of Decatur limits. I don't know what the address is.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.