Our big blue recycle bin has not bee emptied for the last three pick ups. This is getting old. Can you do something so it will be emptied regularly???? Archived

545 Columbus Ave Boston Ma Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 575

Issue ID:

4121326

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Other

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

South End

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002370746

Description

No recycle pick up


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.