Street Sign Issue Archived

Traverse Street Gloucester, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 24600

Issue ID:

4121010

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Street Sign Issue

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Traverse Street sign is missing the "v"

also asked...
Q. Type of sign?
A. Other (please describe in description field)
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other (please describe in description field)

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...