Street Sign Issue Archived

Harbor Loop Gloucester, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 33120

Issue ID:

4120837

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Street Sign Issue

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

No Parking Bus Stop sign faded on the Americold side of Harbor Loop

also asked...
Q. Type of sign?
A. Other (please describe in description field)
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other (please describe in description field)

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.