Recycle Archived

541 17th Avenue South Wisconsin Rapids, Wisconsin Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 75310

Issue ID:

4120215

Submitted To:

City of Wisconsin Rapids

Category:

Garbage / Recycling

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

Wisconsin Rapids

Reported:

on

Description

Recycles outside of bin

also asked...
Q. What type of problem is this? Check all that apply.
A. items left outside of recycling cart

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment