Residential Trash out Illegally Archived

317 Saratoga Street Boston, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4117233

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Residential Trash out Illegally

Viewed:

55 times

Neighborhood:

East Boston

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002369816

Tagged:

trash

Description

There is a TV and Toilet in front of these residences. They've been notorious for trash. Please ticket.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment