Illegal Dumping Archived

9000 Belcher Road Pinellas Park, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 230550

Issue ID:

4116972

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

131 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 6

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

This junk pile is on county property just south of our gated community entrance at 9000 Belcher Road.

also asked...
Q. ADDRESS that you are REPORTING where the Illegal Dumping occured ?
A. just south of 9000 Belcher Road

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.