Parks Maintenance Issues Archived

6026-6384 98th Ave Pinellas Park, FL 33782, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 935

Issue ID:

4113480

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Parks Maintenance Issues

Viewed:

244 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

The sign for the entrance to Helen Howarth, off the parking lot on 98th Ave N. has been broke since the Hurricane.

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue and location within the park.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Public Works Department 01 (Verified Official)

  • Northpond Homeowners Association (Registered User)

  • Closed Public Works Department 09 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.