drainage Archived

418 Centre St Boston, MA 02130, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img scf  20180211 11325450770776262955760585030159746431518273

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

4113376

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Broken Sidewalk

Viewed:

55 times

Neighborhood:

Mission Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002368852

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

no drainage at curb due to street grading


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.