Pothole Archived

9741 Clocktower Ln Columbia, MD 21046, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1620

Issue ID:

4094472

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

77 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, traffic

Description

Approximately 10 inch pothole in the middle of Clocktower Ln just before the traffic splits and the lane is divided heading outbound towards Murray Hill.

also asked...
Q. Is the pothole on the shoulder of the road?
A. no

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.