Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Sidewalk Acknowledged

250-398 Macarthur Boulevard Oakland, CA 94610, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2330

Issue ID:

408499

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

1768 times

Neighborhood:

Adams Point

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

447056

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Blocked sidewalk


4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Reopened Jeffdiver1 (Guest)

  • Dr Jordan Fairley (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.