Sidewalk Archived

Macarthur Freeway Oakland, CA 94610, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2390

Issue ID:

408491

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

2108 times

Neighborhood:

Adams Point

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

447048

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Blocked sidewalk


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Ken Katz (Registered User)

  • Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.