Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Blading/Smoothing Acknowledged

230 34th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4082483

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Blading/Smoothing

Viewed:

90 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

At 223 33 rd ave n this owner bladed the alley without permission from the city why is that allowed come and and speak with them

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Other (please describe below)

6 Comments

  • Irene (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • CSR3 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.