Snow/Ice Conditions on Streets/Sidewalks Archived

101 Beach Street Jersey City, NJ Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 105885

Issue ID:

4040782

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Snow/Ice Conditions on Streets/Sidewalks

Viewed:

181 times

Neighborhood:

The Heights

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

The resident that lives nearby is complaining regarding 101 Beach Street of the icy sidewalk that has not been cleaned or salted.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.