Traffic Signal Archived

625 Huntington Ave Boston, MA 02115, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1500

Issue ID:

4026479

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Traffic Signal

Viewed:

145 times

Neighborhood:

Fenway-Kenmore

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002326532

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Pedestrian signal at the intersection of Longwood and Huntington is not working.

also asked...
Q. Type of Signal
A. Pedestrian Signal
Q. Type of Problem
A. No Working Lights

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.