Acknowledged by: Wisconsin Rapids, WI

Recycle Acknowledged

150 19th Street North Wisconsin Rapids, Wisconsin Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img 1407

Reporter

Civic Points: 37290
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

4025398

Submitted To:

City of Wisconsin Rapids

Category:

Garbage / Recycling

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Wisconsin Rapids

Reported:

on

Description

Recycles on top of recycle bin needs to be inside with lid closed

also asked...
Q. What type of problem is this? Check all that apply.
A. items left outside of recycling cart

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank