Recycle Archived

150 16th Street South Wisconsin Rapids, Wisconsin Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 108375

Issue ID:

4025394

Submitted To:

City of Wisconsin Rapids

Category:

Garbage / Recycling

Viewed:

50 times

Neighborhood:

Wisconsin Rapids

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Recycle bin facing wrong way multiple tags and still reoccurring issue

also asked...
Q. What type of problem is this? Check all that apply.
A. Arrow on lid not facing the street,cart cannot be picked up

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.