Street Light Issue Archived

Blackburn Rotary Gloucester, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 33070

Issue ID:

4025316

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Street Light Issue

Viewed:

83 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported via:

http://gloucester-ma.gov

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

The Blackburn Rotary half the poles and the first pole on the north section of the extension off of the rotary are out

also asked...
Q. What is the street light issue?
A. Streetlight burned out
Q. Please provide the pole number of the affected street light if possible.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.