Sidewalk Not Shoveled Archived

4095-4105 Washington St Boston, MA 02131, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4019182

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Sidewalk Not Shoveled

Viewed:

58 times

Neighborhood:

Roslindale

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002323508

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk isn't shoveled in front of 4097 Washington St. in Roslindale


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.