Parking issues Archived

316 3rd Street Jersey City, NJ Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 105885

Issue ID:

4017155

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Parking issues

Viewed:

183 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Description

Complaint was call over to the RRC of No Zone sticker it has been parked for over 1 week.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Other (explain below)
Q. If a parking issue, what is the problem?
A. NO zoned sticker

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.