Snow/Ice Conditions on Streets/Sidewalks Archived

132 Thorne Street Jersey City, NJ Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 105885

Issue ID:

4017142

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Snow/Ice Conditions on Streets/Sidewalks

Viewed:

322 times

Neighborhood:

The Heights

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

The sidewalk has not been shovel.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.