Abandoned homestead with possibility of someone living in shed Archived

12437 Land Street Largo, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

4011216

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Non-Emergency Police/Crime Activity

Viewed:

121 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Homestead abandoned / unlivable. Homeless person(s) living in shed. Possible drug activity.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.