Roadway Plowing/Salting Archived

56-60 Charlesgate W Boston, MA 02215, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4010781

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Roadway Plowing/Salting

Viewed:

126 times

Neighborhood:

Back Bay

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002308584

Tagged:

pothole, snow

Description

The entire right turn lane is impassable and blocked by snow.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.