Business Complaint Archived

620 County Road Jersey City, NJ Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 105885

Issue ID:

3999031

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Business Complaint

Viewed:

184 times

Neighborhood:

The Heights

Reported:

on

Description

The resident that lives behind this supermarket alarm has been going off for the past 4 days, he has contacted the Police Department he also has been in contact with the manager from the place. Today the alarm was going on and off since he contacted the manager at 2 am the manager has been trying to fix the issue but has not resolve the issue.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Other
Q. What is the name of the business?
A. 99 ranch

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.