Sidewalks Archived

640 11th Street South Wisconsin Rapids, WI Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4640
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3987621

Submitted To:

City of Wisconsin Rapids

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Wisconsin Rapids

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

HAS NOT BEEN SHOVELED THIS YEAR

also asked...
Q. What type of sidewalk problem is this? Check all that apply.
A. Sidewalk snow covered / unshoveled

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.