Recycle Archived

211 19th Street North Wisconsin Rapids, Wisconsin Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 86245

Issue ID:

3957040

Submitted To:

City of Wisconsin Rapids

Category:

Garbage / Recycling

Viewed:

76 times

Neighborhood:

Wisconsin Rapids

Reported:

on

Description

Not using recycle bin

also asked...
Q. What type of problem is this? Check all that apply.
A. items left outside of recycling cart

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.