Garbage / Recycling Archived

1421 Baker St Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 507225

Issue ID:

3954330

Submitted To:

City of Wisconsin Rapids

Category:

Garbage / Recycling

Viewed:

45 times

Neighborhood:

Wisconsin Rapids

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Recyclables at curb, not in recycling bin. Cardboard left at curb.

also asked...
Q. What type of problem is this? Check all that apply.
A. Failure to recycle

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.