Garbage / Recycling Closed

541 8th Ave S Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1513268669010

Reporter

Civic Points: 338220
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3954194

Submitted To:

City of Wisconsin Rapids

Category:

Garbage / Recycling

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Wisconsin Rapids

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

TV at curb

also asked...
Q. What type of problem is this? Check all that apply.
A. Electronic waste left at curb, i.e.: TV's, computers, VCR's etc.

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank