Acknowledged by: Gloucester, MA

Street Light Issue Acknowledged

259 Washington St. Gloucester, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 65
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3933536

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Street Light Issue

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported via:

http://gloucester-ma.gov

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Pole is behind 21 Patriots Circle. Light completely out, contractors have been there ? multiple times has not been fixed.

also asked...
Q. What is the street light issue?
A. Streetlight burned out
Q. Please provide the pole number of the affected street light if possible.
A. 12-2

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...

Blank