Storm Drain/Flooding Issue Closed

24 Atlantic Road Gloucester, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 25905
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3933204

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Storm Drain/Flooding Issue

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

flood, drain problem

Description

The storm drain near 24 Atlantic Road needs to be cleaned. It's full of leaves

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Catch Basin Clogged
Q. Where is the issue located?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Does the drain need to be repaired
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank