Street Sign Issue Closed

Naomi Drive Gloucester, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 13985
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3930427

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Street Sign Issue

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported via:

http://gloucester-ma.gov

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

no parking sign hit by a truck and knocked over yesterday

also asked...
Q. Type of sign?
A. Other (please describe in description field)
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other (please describe in description field)

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank