Street Sign Issue Archived

17 Gardner Terrace Gloucester, MA 01930, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1130

Issue ID:

3926943

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Street Sign Issue

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Please fix sign at Beeman playground. Has fallen down

also asked...
Q. Type of sign?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the problem?
A. Sign fell over

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.