Acknowledged by: Wisconsin Rapids, WI

Yard Acknowledged

2762-2770 Wi-54 Trunk Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1512334439966

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3924853

Submitted To:

City of Wisconsin Rapids

Category:

Yard

Viewed:

39 times

Neighborhood:

Wisconsin Rapids

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Garbage by back door at 2762 2nd Ave. S. for last two weeks and blowing around neighborhood.

also asked...
Q. What type of yard problem is this? Check all that apply.
A. Unclean, unsafe, or unsanitary conditions

Nearby Issues

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank