Street Sign Issue Closed

6 Cedarwood Road Gloucester, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 13985
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3920741

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Street Sign Issue

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Please install a street sign for Dornell Road, between #6 and #8 Cedarwood Road. (Dornell Road is a private road).

also asked...
Q. Type of sign?
A. Street sign
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other (please describe in description field)

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank