City Facilities Maintenance Archived

500-540 Marshall St Decatur, GA 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3960

Issue ID:

3909971

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

City Facilities Maintenance

Viewed:

173 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Security light needs new bulb located between Marriott and Artisan garage


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.