Acknowledged by: Gloucester, MA

Utilities (Water/Sewer) Acknowledged

Gloucester MA 01930-2350, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3890674

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Private Property Issue

Viewed:

551 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

odor

Description

Neighbors yard has sewage problem and it smells especially in the morning

also asked...
Q. What is the issue (check all that apply)?
A. No Answer Given

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.