Acknowledged by: City of Ann Arbor

Graffiti on public or private property Acknowledged

905 Miller Ave Ann Arbor, MI 48103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1510929263522

Reporter

Civic Points: 6550
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3885545

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Graffiti on public or private property

Viewed:

61 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

326584

Tagged:

graffiti, signs

Description

Back of N Seventh St sign. South side of Miller, just past Arborview.

also asked...
Q. Graffiti is on...
A. Public property

2 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    kbwalker (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank