Recycle Closed

520 17th Street South Wisconsin Rapids, Wisconsin Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img 0985

Reporter

Civic Points: 26635
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3879092

Submitted To:

City of Wisconsin Rapids

Category:

Garbage / Recycling

Viewed:

53 times

Neighborhood:

Wisconsin Rapids

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Too full lid not closed multiple tags

also asked...
Q. What type of problem is this? Check all that apply.
A. More than three 32 gallon containers or bagged equivalent left at curb

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank