Acknowledged by: Wisconsin Rapids, WI

Garbage / Recycling Acknowledged

521 11th Ave N Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1510677949322

Reporter

Civic Points: 313585
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3875245

Submitted To:

City of Wisconsin Rapids

Category:

Garbage / Recycling

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Wisconsin Rapids

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Recycling bin left at curb more than 24 hours after pick up

also asked...
Q. What type of problem is this? Check all that apply.
A. Garbage cans / containers left at curb more than 24hrs after pick up

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank