Broken Sidewalk Archived

60 School St Boston, MA 02108, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1510669873067

Reporter

Civic Points: 15585
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3874663

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Broken Sidewalk

Viewed:

157 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002264981

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

There are no curb cuts between Omni Parker House & Kindercare. Sidewalks are not wheelchair accessible. ADA violation.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.