Broken Sidewalk Archived

Old City Hall Grounds School Street, Boston, MA 02108, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1510668568578

Reporter

Civic Points: 15890
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3874617

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Broken Sidewalk

Viewed:

199 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002264944

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

No curb cuts between Omni Parker House &kindercare learning center. No wheelchair access through this area. ADA violation.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.