Commercial Vehicle Stored/Kept in a Residential Area Archived

12260 Land St Largo, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 16155
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3872762

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Commercial Vehicle Stored/Kept in a Residential Area

Viewed:

78 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Description

My name is Konstantin Kotelnikov.I own and rent property at 12260 Land st,Largo 33773 to very nice people.Recently some neighbours start store,fix and sell cars from the vacant lot just across the street.lot of drinking and noisy activities related to that.It bothers my tennants a lot,cause buers knocking to their doors even in night time

also asked...
Q. Please describe the commercial vehicle and its location.
A. cars are sold from residential property

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed City of Pinellas Park (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.